AapKaPlot
Verified OwnerTrust Score 90AI Investment 90/100

2BHK Flat · 2 BHK

Belgachia, Kolkata, West Bengal

₹31.00 L

850 sqft · ₹3,647/sqft

Quick Facts

  • Carpet Area

    850 sqft

  • Bedrooms

    2

  • Bathrooms

    2

  • Parking

    2

  • Floor

    1 of 11

  • Facing

    North-East

  • Furnishing

    Semi-furnished

  • Age

    1 yr

  • Transaction

    Resale

  • Available

    01 Jul 2026

About this property

Step into this 2bhk flat where every detail has been considered. Sun-drenched living spaces flow into a thoughtfully designed kitchen, while bedrooms open onto wide balconies. Belgachia offers a rare mix of green space, modern infrastructure and metro access —…

What we love

  • Below-market price for this configuration
  • RERA registered with clean approvals
  • Demand has grown 18% YoY in this locality
  • Walking distance to top-rated schools

Amenities & Features

  • Reserved Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24x7 Water
  • Lift
  • Gymnasium
  • 24x7 Security
  • CCTV Surveillance
  • Club House

Location & Nearby

Belgachia, Kolkata, West Bengal

Set NEXT_PUBLIC_MAPBOX_TOKEN to render the live map

  • Bidhannagar Road

    Metro · ★ 4.0

    500 m
  • Big Bazaar New Town

    Market · ★ 4.4

    500 m
  • Barbeque Nation

    Restaurant · ★ 3.8

    600 m
  • Fortis Hospital

    Hospital · ★ 4.7

    1.8 km
  • South Point High

    School · ★ 3.8

    2.1 km
  • Big Bazaar New Town

    Market · ★ 4.8

    2.1 km
  • Fortis Hospital

    Hospital · ★ 4.0

    2.2 km
  • Karunamoyee Metro

    Metro · ★ 4.3

    2.3 km
  • Saffron

    Restaurant · ★ 4.8

    2.7 km
  • SBI Branch